
Unreleased EP · NOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES era
NOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES
Metro Boomin · 2 tracks · 4 min
NOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES is an unreleased EP by Metro Boomin from the NOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES era. unreleased.world has 2 tracks from it, 4 min of music in all.
“Smokepurpp - Nobody” is the longest at 2:38.
Every track streams free in the player; open the EP to hear it start to finish.
The community tracker documents all of these 2 tracks, with producer credits for 1; it is in the tracklist below.
Tracklist
- 1Future - Kicking Up DustLow Quality · Production · prod. Metro Boomin1:08
- 2Smokepurpp - NobodyCD Quality · Production2:38
Play NOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES in the player — every track, free, in order.
The NOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES era
NOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES is the Metro Boomin era NOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES belongs to. It is the only project from this era on unreleased.world so far.
- July 15, 2016Savage Mode is released.
- November 2, 2018NOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES is released.
More Metro Boomin projects
Hear NOT ALL HEROES WEAR CAPES
2 tracks of unreleased Metro Boomin, free, in one fast player.
Open in the player