
Unreleased EP · Rock The World Trippie (xxxxx) era
Rock The World Trippie (xxxxx)
Trippie Redd · 5 tracks · 13 min
Rock The World Trippie (xxxxx) is an unreleased EP by Trippie Redd from the Rock The World Trippie (xxxxx) era. unreleased.world has 5 tracks from it, 13 min of music in all.
“Way Home” is the longest at 3:27.
Every track streams free in the player; open the EP to hear it start to finish.
The community tracker documents all of these 5 tracks, with leak dates for 2 of them and producer credits for 3; it is in the tracklist below.
Tracklist
- 1The New Jay zLeaked Dec 20, 2022 · CD Quality · OG · prod. Elliott Trent2:51
- 1Jet Ski [V1]CD Quality · prod. Luka G2:27
- 2Way HomeLeaked Oct 8, 2022 · CD Quality · OG3:27
- 2Lost Tribe - I'ma Dog [V1]CD Quality · OG3:27
- 3I'm The GoatLow Quality · prod. ThPharmacy) (The Goat Song0:57
Play Rock The World Trippie (xxxxx) in the player — every track, free, in order.
The Rock The World Trippie (xxxxx) era
Rock The World Trippie (xxxxx) is the Trippie Redd era Rock The World Trippie (xxxxx) belongs to. It is the only project from this era on unreleased.world so far.
Rock The World Trippie (xxxxx) is Trippie Redd's 3rd released EP orignally on SoundCloud, later on streaming platforms, featuring artists Lil Wop & Kodie Shane. Cover credits go to DIRTYBUTT.
- Oct 17, 2016Beast Mode ++++ is released
- Nov 13, 2016(Rock The World Trippie (xxxxx) is released)
More Trippie Redd projects
Hear Rock The World Trippie (xxxxx)
5 tracks of unreleased Trippie Redd, free, in one fast player.
Open in the player